TIP LIGA DOMAŽLICKÉHO DENÍKU - 4. KOLO:

Jednotlivci:

1. místo

DO0013 Václav Hruška, Stráž 7 47

DO0011 Lukáš Kalous, Domažlice 7 47

DO0012 Markéta Kalousová, Kdyně 7 47

DO0010 Božena Kalousová, Domažlice 7 47

5. místo

DO0029 Monika Hynčíková, Holýšov 10 44

DO0038 Lubomír Jurečka, Dolní Valdorf 10 44

DO0052 Jaroslav Matějka, Poběžovice 10 44

8. místo

DO0027 Růžena Černá, Domažlice 8 42

9. místo

DO0050 Vít Volicer, Staňkov (ST 45) 13 41

DO0023 Vlastimil Horský, Poběžovice 7 41

11. místo

DO0016 Barbora Baťová, Praha 7 35

DO0015 Alena Berková, Blížejov 7 35

DO0034 Václav Jonáš, Bělá n.R. 7 35

DO0014 Petra Lehmann, Domažlice 7 35

DO0017 Karel Lehmann, Domažlice 7 35

16. místo

DO0082 Jaroslava Stoklasová, Hostouň 10 34

17. místo

DO0046 S. Kitzberger, Domažlice (ST 40) 13 32

DO0032 Zdeňka Starinská, Hora sv. Václava 10 32

DO0025 Luboš Černý, Bělá nad Radbuzou 4 32

DO0048 Bohumil Šůs, Bělá n.R. 4 32

21. místo

DO0104 Jakub Mlynár, Kdyně 7 31

DO0026 Martin Pešek, Mantov 7 31

DO0028 Iva Pešková, Mantov 5 31

24. místo

DO0047 Martin Frei, Domažlice 10 29

DO0043 Jan Ryneš, Mimov 7 29

26. místo

DO0057 Josef Vagner, Meclov 10 28

DO0088 Antonín Málek, Plzeň 7 28

DO0103 Jaroslav Matějka ml., Poběžovice 7 28

DO0085 Petr Petr, Hostouň 7 28

DO0083 Jaroslav Stoklasa st., Hostouň 7 28

31. místo

DO0007 Martin Buršík, Nový Kramolín 7 26

DO0018 Ján Holinka, Domažlice 7 26

DO0024 Martin Pekhart, Drahotín 4 26

DO0022 Jiří Pekhart, Drahotín 4 26

DO0008 Václav Buršík, Nový Kramolín 1 26

36. místo

DO0102 Lad. Hrudička, Únějovice (ST 35) 13 25

DO0067 Alena Rumlová, Praha – Modřany 10 25

DO0084 Jaroslav Stoklasa ml., Hostouň 10 25

DO0058 Tomáš Vagner, Meclov 10 25

DO0100 Josef Hrudička, Únějovice 4 25

41. místo

DO0041 Miloslav Knop, Pec p.Č. 7 24

DO0108 Karel Šťastný, Újezd sv. Kříže 0 24

43. místo

DO0059 Jiří Neumaier, Domažlice 10 23

DO0042 Jiří Frič, Přívozec 7 23

DO0035 Václav Landrgott, Bělá n.R. 7 23

DO0021 Denisa Levá, Staňkov 7 23

DO0009 Věra Buršíková, Nový Kramolín 4 23

DO0040 Miloslav Sláma, Tasnovice 4 23

DO0044 Pavel Votruba, Domažlice 4 23

DO0002 Radim Žáček, Holýšov 4 23

51. místo

DO0070 Václav Hůtta, Domažlice (ST 47) 13 22

DO0078 Anna Janečková, Holýšov 10 22

DO0087 Drahoslav Málek, Horšovský Týn 10 22

DO0061 Ladislav Nauš ml., Osvračín 10 22

DO0060 Jiří Stieber st., Kdyně 4 22

56. místo

DO0049 Josef Vagner, Kvíčovice 7 21

57. místo

DO0039 Jan Kvasnička, Miřkov 10 20

DO0005 Karel Králík, Holýšov 7 20

DO0006 Petr Buršík, Nový Kramolín 4 20

DO0054 Věra Měšťáková, Vránov 4 20

DO0033 Zdeněk Strouhal, Třebnice 4 20

DO0003 Daniel Žáček, Holýšov 4 20

DO0037 Ondřej Bek, Staňkov 1 20

DO0019 Petr Holinka, Staňkov 1 20

65. místo

DO0098 Jakub Janeček, Holýšov 7 19

DO0073 Markéta Janečková, Holýšov 7 19

DO0068 Pavel Kruml, Radonice 7 19

DO0075 Pavla Mayerová, Horní Kamenice 7 19

DO0074 Karel Hodoušek, Holýšov 4 19

DO0080 Jiřina Neubauerová, Staňkov 4 19

DO0072 Patrik Suchý, Holýšov 4 19

DO0099 Patrik Suchý ml., Holýšov 4 19

DO0090 Zdeňka Vránková, Domažlice 4 19

74. místo

DO0065 Iva Anderlová, Klenčí p.Č. 4 17

DO0051 Anna Beková, Staňkov 4 17

DO0020 Jan Holinka ml., Domažlice 4 17

DO0004 Kamil Králík, Holýšov 4 17

DO0036 František Šik, Bělá n.R. 4 17

DO0053 Petr Bek, Staňkov -2 17

80. místo

DO0055 Liliana Fričová, Přívozec 7 16

DO0076 Ladislav Mastný, Čermná 7 16

DO0081 Antonín Bek, Staňkov 4 16

DO0079 Nikolas Hodoušek, Holýšov 4 16

DO0097 Ladislav Vogeltanz, Chodov 4 16

DO0069 Jiří Steinbach, Domažlice 1 16

DO0086 Jan Šašek, Miřkov 1 16

87. místo

DO0107 Václav Kubáček, Polžice 0 15

DO0101 Pavel Sirový, Dolní Kamenice 0 15

89. místo

DO0064 Milan Anderle, Klenčí p.Č. 4 14

DO0063 Kamila Anderlová, Klenčí p.Č. 4 14

DO0031 Ondřej Starinský, Hora sv. Václava 4 14

DO0112 Leoš Kruml, Vránov 0 14

93. místo

DO0093 Renata Pechačová, Trhanov 7 13

DO0062 Ladislav Nauš st., Osvračín 4 13

DO0105 Jiří Němec, Kdyně 4 13

DO0066 Ondřej Vránek, Praha – Modřany 4 13

DO0077 Václav Blažek, Staňkov 1 13

DO0071 Jiří Dokoupil, Domažlice 1 13

99. místo

DO0111 Šárka Forstová, Kdyně 1 12

100. místo

DO0045 Antonín Beran, Domažlice 1 11

DO0091 Jaroslav Mužík, Kanice 1 11

102. místo

DO0113 Zdeněk Sláma, Horšovský Týn 5 10

DO0096 Jana Beranová, Domažlice 4 10

DO0089 Petr Vránek, Domažlice 1 10

105. místo

DO0110 Marcela Němcová, Kdyně 7 9

DO0109 Václav Brada, Újezd sv. Kříže 0 9

107. místo

DO0030 Jiří Anderle, Klenčí p.Č. 4 8

108. místo

DO0095 Jiří Stieber ml., Kdyně 4 5

DO0056 Michal Mužík, Kanice 1 5

110. místo

DO0092 Josef Masťák, Domažlice 1 4

DO0001 Milan Šatra, Domažlice 0 4

112. místo

DO0094 Jakub Mužík, Kanice 4 2

DO0106 Vilém Kaufman, Újezd sv. Kříže 0 2

Týmy:

1. místo Rybičky 28 188

2. místo REMI 30 148

3. místo Bára 28 140

4. místo 4 Mušketýři 19 125

5. místo Plaváčci 34 115

6. místo Stavran 28 106

7. místo Claas Team 31 102

8. místo Bildové 16 95

9. místo Viktoriáni 19 86

10. místo Veselá čtyřka 28 84

11. místo RADAKA 19 80

12. místo Orlové 22 76

13. místo Rybáři 22 73

14. místo DOKO 22 70

15. místo Špekulíni 7 66

16. místo RSC Anderlecht Klenčí 16 53

17. místo JEAN 0 50

Výsledky utkání 4. kola:

1. Jiskra Domažlice – Admira Praha ČFL 4:2 1

2. TJ Holýšov – Sokol Plzeň Lhota KPM 1:2 2

3. FK Staňkov – Sokol Plzeň Černice KPM 2:4 2

4. SK Horní Bříza – Jiskra Domažlice B KPM 1:1 0

5. Sokol Svéradice – Start Bělá n.R. I.A 2:0 1

6. Tatran Chodov – Sokol Mrákov I.B 1:3 2

7. SK Krchleby – Dynamo Studánka I.B 2:2 0

8. Hraničář Česká Kubice – SK Kdyně B OP II. 9:0 1

9. FK Mířkov – Sokol Zahořany OP III. 3:0 1

10. Sokol Hlohová – FK Staňkov C OP IV. 1:2 2

Supertrefa (ST) = celkový počet vstřelených gólů = 42